Sl | Name | Affiliation | |
1 | A. K. Singal | PRL, Ahmedabad | |
2 | A. Raghunathan | RRI, Bangalore | |
3 | Ananda Hota | CBS, Mumbai | |
4 | Anjan Ananda Sen | Jamia Millia Islamia, Delhi | |
5 | Arnab Prakash Dey | NCRA, Pune | |
6 | Arun Naidu | NCRA, Pune | |
7 | Arunima Banerjee | IUCAA, Pune | |
8 | Aseem Paranjape | IUCAA, Pune | |
9 | Avinash Surendran | IIA, Bangalore | |
10 | Bala R Iyer | ICTS, Bangalore | |
11 | Bhal Chandra Joshi | NCRA, Pune | |
12 | Bhupesh Saxena | MPCST, Bhopal | |
13 | Debades Bandyopadhyay | SINP, Kolkata | |
14 | Dharam V. Lal | NCRA, Pune | |
15 | Divya Oberoi | NCRA, Pune | |
16 | Firoza Sutaria | IIA, Bangalore | |
17 | Gopal Krishna | CBS, Mumbai | |
18 | Govind Swarup | NCRA, Pune | |
19 | Hamsa Padmanabhan | IUCAA, Pune | |
20 | Harvinder Kaur Jassal | IISER Mohali | |
21 | Ishwara Chandra | NCRA, Pune | |
22 | Jayaram N Chengalur | NCRA, Pune | |
23 | Jeff Wagg | SKA organisation | |
24 | Jitendra Kodilkar | NCRA, Pune | |
25 | Joe Jacob | Newman College, Thodupuzha | |
26 | K. Indulekha | Mahatma Gandhi University, Kottayam | |
27 | K. S. Dwarakanath | RRI, Bangalore | |
28 | Kanan K. Datta | Presidency University, Kolkata | |
29 | Kanhaiya Lal Pandey | NCRA, Pune | |
30 | Kishore | IIA, Bangalore | |
31 | L. Resmi | IIST, Thiruvananthapuram | |
32 | Mamata Pandey-Pommier | Observatoire de Lyon (France) | |
33 | Mousumi Das | IIA, Bangalore | |
34 | Narendra Nath Patra | NCRA, Pune | |
35 | Neeraj Gupta | IUCAA, Pune | |
36 | Ninan Sajeeth Philip | St. Thomas College, Kozhencheri | |
37 | Niruj Mohan Ramanujam | NCRA, Pune | |
38 | Nissim Kanekar | NCRA, Pune | |
39 | Omkar Suresh Bait | NCRA, Pune | |
40 | Poonam Chandra | NCRA, Pune | |
41 | Prabhakar Tiwari | Technion-IIT (Israel) | |
42 | Prasun Datta | IISER Bhopal | |
43 | Pratik Dabhade | Pune University | |
44 | Pratik Majumdar | SINP, Kolkata | |
45 | Preeti Kharb | IIA, Bangalore | |
46 | R. Ramesh | IIA, Bangalore | |
47 | Raghunath Ghara | NCRA, Pune | |
48 | Rajeshwari Dutta | IUCAA, Pune | |
49 | Ruta Kale | NCRA, Pune | |
50 | Sachindra Naik | PRL, Ahmedabad | |
51 | Samir Dhurde | IUCAA, Pune | |
52 | Sanjay Kudale | NCRA, Pune | |
53 | Satya Ranjan Behera | IIA, Bangalore | |
54 | Siddharth Malu | IIT, Indore | |
55 | Somak Raychaudhury | Presidency University, Kolkata | |
56 | Subhabrata Majumdar | TIFR, Mumbai | |
57 | Subra Ananthakrishnan | Pune University | |
58 | Sudip Bhattacharyya | TIFR, Mumbai | |
59 | Sushan Konar | NCRA, Pune | |
60 | Tapomoy Guha Sarkar | BITS Pilani | |
61 | Tirthankar Roy Choudhury | NCRA, Pune | |
62 | Uday Shankar | RRI, Bangalore | |
63 | Veeresh Singh | UKZN (SA) | |
64 | Viral Parekh | RRI, Bangalore | |
65 | Visweshwar Ram Marthi | NCRA, Pune | |
66 | Yashwant Gupta | NCRA, Pune | |
67 | Yogesh Chandola | NAOC, Beijing (China) | |
68 | Yogesh Wadadekar | NCRA, Pune | |